505-Kitinete Central Com Wifi
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The 25 m² 505-Kitinete Central Com Wifi Londrina apartment is situated merely a 5-minute walk from the Bible Monument and 5 km from Londrina airport. The apartment can host up to 3 guests.
The Paraná Avenue Promenade is not far from this 1-bedroom apartment, while Galeria Lafayette Art Gallery is around 800 metres away. Its prime location provides swift access to the Schoenstatt Shrine of Graces, which is 7 minutes' walk away. 505-Kitinete Central Com Wifi apartment is located 2.7 km from the Igapo Lake.
Guests staying in this property will enjoy the convenience of bath sheets in the bathroom. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.
To enhance your comfort, the apartment features a kitchenette with a refrigerator and kitchenware provided.
- Local attractions
- Area de Recreacao e Lazer Luigi Borghesi873 km
- Supermercado Musamar633 km
- Biblioteca Publica Municipal590 km
- Praca 7 de Setembro824 km
- Arthur Thomas Park3.6 km
- Catuaí Shopping Mall3.8 km
- Paroquia Coracao de Maria777 km
- Londrina Metropolitan Cathedral713 km
- Airports
- Londrina4.2 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to 505-Kitinete Central Com Wifi apartment?
Guests of 505-Kitinete Central Com Wifi apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Calcadao da Avenida Parana, placed a 17-minute walk away. Other sights are Igapo Lake (2.7 km) as well as Galeria Lafayette Art Gallery (0.8 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at 505-Kitinete Central Com Wifi apartment?
Guests of 505-Kitinete Central Com Wifi apartment can check in from 10:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around 505-Kitinete Central Com Wifi apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Bangkok Garden, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Thai dishes, conveniently situated 200 meters from 505-Kitinete Central Com Wifi apartment. Additionally, they can try out CACO Self Service, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found 350 metres away. - ❓
Does this apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this apartment is furnished with a kitchenette and offers a refrigerator and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of the apartment exactly?
The apartment consists of 25 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by 505-Kitinete Central Com Wifi apartment?
Up to 3 guests can be accommodated at 505-Kitinete Central Com Wifi apartment.